Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkhak-e Bilandi

Map of Surkhak-e Bilandi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkhak Bolandi,Sorkhak Bolandī,Surkhak Bilandi,Surkhak Bilandī,Surkhak-belandi,Surkhak-e Bilandi,Surkhak-e Bilandī,Surkhakbilandi,Suṟkhak-belanḏi, Surkhak-e Bilandī

Surkhak-e Bilandi

Welcome to the Surkhak-e Bilandi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkhak-e Bilandī. See Surkhak-e Bilandi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkhak-e Bilandī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Surkhak-e Bilandi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Surkhak-e Bilandi
Places near Surkhak-e Bilandi

Online Dating

Surkhak-e Bilandi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Surkhak-e Bilandi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkhak-e Bilandi, Afghanistan