-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Nayak

Map of Koh-e Nayak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Nayak,Koh-e Nayak,Kohe Nayak,Kuh-e Nayak,Kōh-e Nayak,Kūh-e Nayak, Kōh-e Nayak

Koh-e Nayak

Welcome to the Koh-e Nayak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Nayak. See Koh-e Nayak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Nayak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Nayak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98778/67.99333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:42
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:48
Wiki articles near Koh-e Nayak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Nayak
Jōy-e Shādī (0.9 km) Surkhak Bilandī (1.3 km) Deh Bilāl (1.3 km) Ghandak (2.2 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (2.8 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (3 km) Gird Deh (3.1 km) Lar-e Gārī (3.5 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (4.1 km) Amrūtak (4.7 km) Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (4.8 km) Espī Sang (4.9 km) Tōghay (5.2 km) Deh Palang (5.3 km) Dowra’īd (5.6 km) Sar-e Mang (5.6 km) Deh Raẕā (5.7 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Nayak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Nayak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Nayak, Afghanistan