-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah

Map of Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah,Dahan-e Shakh-e Takeh,Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah,Dahan-e Shākh-e Takeh,Dahane Sakhe Taka,Dahane Šākhe Taka,Dakhani-Shakhi-Taka, Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah

Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah. See Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.99222/67.94083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah
Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (0 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (0.7 km) Dowra’īd (0.8 km) Lar-e Gārī (1.5 km) Sang-e Ţāwūs (1.7 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (2.2 km) Kangūr (3.2 km) Surkhak Bilandī (3.9 km) Espī Sang (4.1 km) Dū Shākh (4.4 km) Jōy-e Shādī (4.9 km) Gird Deh (5.4 km) Deh Bilāl (5.5 km) Dahan-e Owpar (5.8 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (6.1 km) Zaybadal (6.6 km) Deh Raẕā (6.6 km) Ghandak (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shakh-e Takah, Afghanistan