-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan

Map of Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mianbandi-Gor-va-Gulistan,Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan,Mianehband-e Ghur va Golestan,Myanabande Ghor wa Golestan,Myānabanḏe Ghōṟ wa Golestān,Mīānah Band-e Ghōr wa Gulistān,Mīānehband-e Ghūr va Golestān, Mīānah Band-e Ghōr wa Gulistān

Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Ghōr wa Gulistān. See Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Ghōr wa Gulistān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96417/67.78444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Ghor wa Gulistan, Afghanistan