-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan

Map of Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mianbandi-Bikhi-Va-Gulistan,Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan,Mianehband-e Bikhi va Golestan,Myanabande Bikhi wa Golestan,Myānabanḏe Bikhī wa Golestān,Mīānah Band-e Bikhī wa Gulistān,Mīānehband-e Bikhī va Golestān, Mīānah Band-e Bikhī wa Gulistān

Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan

Welcome to the Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīānah Band-e Bikhī wa Gulistān. See Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīānah Band-e Bikhī wa Gulistān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94694/67.76667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:29
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan
  •  
Places near Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan

Online Dating

Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mianah Band-e Bikhi wa Gulistan, Afghanistan