-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sar-e Abpar

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Abpar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Sari-Aupar,Koh-e Sar-e Abpar,Kohe Sare Awpar,Kohe Saṟe Awpaṟ,Kuh-e Sar-e Abpar,Kōh-e Sar-e Ābpar,Kūh-e Sar-e Ābpar, Kōh-e Sar-e Ābpar

Koh-e Sar-e Abpar

Welcome to the Koh-e Sar-e Abpar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sar-e Ābpar. See Koh-e Sar-e Abpar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sar-e Ābpar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sar-e Abpar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93667/67.84417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:52
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sar-e Abpar
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sar-e Abpar

Online Dating

Koh-e Sar-e Abpar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sar-e Abpar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sar-e Abpar, Afghanistan