-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Kangur

Map of Darah-ye Kangur Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Kangur,Darah-ye Kangur,Darah-ye Kangūr,Darreh-ye Kangur,Darreh-ye Kangūr,Kangur,Ḏaṟa-i-Kangūṟ, Darah-ye Kangūr

Darah-ye Kangur

Welcome to the Darah-ye Kangur google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Kangūr. See Darah-ye Kangur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Kangūr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Kangur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98389/67.90667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:55
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Kangur
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Kangur

Online Dating

Darah-ye Kangur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Kangur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Kangur, Afghanistan