-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd

Map of Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bekhsafed,Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd,Kohe Bekhsafed,Kohe Bēkhsafēḏ,Kuh-e Bikhsefid,Kōh-e Baykh-e Safayd,Kūh-e Bīkhsefīd, Kōh-e Baykh-e Safayd

Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd

Welcome to the Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Baykh-e Safayd. See Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Baykh-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.95917/67.92833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:34
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd
Sang-e Ţāwūs (3.2 km) Kangūr (3.2 km) Dowra’īd (3.5 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (3.7 km) Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (3.9 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (4.1 km) Zaybadal (4.1 km) Dū Shākh (4.2 km) Deh Raẕā (4.7 km) Lar-e Gārī (5 km) Dahan-e Owpar (5 km) Gird Deh (5.2 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (5.3 km) Sar-e Mang (5.6 km) Owpar (5.8 km) Deh Palang (5.9 km) Surkhak Bilandī (6.4 km) Sōkhtah (7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Baykh-e Safayd, Afghanistan