-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari

Map of Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bandi-Dukamari,Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari,Kohe Bande Dokamari,Kohe Banḏe Ḏokamaṟi,Kuh-e Band-e Dokamari,Kōh-e Band-e Dō Kamarī,Kūh-e Band-e Dokamarī, Kōh-e Band-e Dō Kamarī

Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari

Welcome to the Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Band-e Dō Kamarī. See Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Band-e Dō Kamarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.96556/67.95167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:45
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari

Online Dating

Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Band-e Do Kamari, Afghanistan