-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Pamah

Map of Darah-ye Pamah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Pama,Darah-ye Pamah,Darah-ye Pāmah,Darreh-ye Pamah,Darreh-ye Pāmāh,Pama,Ḏaṟa-i-Pāma, Darah-ye Pāmah

Darah-ye Pamah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pamah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pāmah. See Darah-ye Pamah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pāmah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Pamah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93972/67.95472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:06
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pamah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pamah
Dahan-e Maḏ (0.6 km) Zaybadal (0.9 km) Deh Raẕā (1.8 km) Sar-e Mang (2.6 km) Deh Palang (3.1 km) Gird Deh (3.7 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (5.8 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (5.8 km) Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (6 km) Dowra’īd (6 km) Sang-e Ţāwūs (6 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (6.3 km) Lar-e Gārī (6.4 km) Kangūr (6.4 km) Surkhak Bilandī (6.7 km) Jōy-e Shādī (7.2 km) Dū Shākh (7.4 km) Amrūtak (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pamah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pamah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pamah, Afghanistan