-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Zaybadal

Map of Darah-ye Zaybadal Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Zaybadal,Darah-ye Zaybadal,Darreh-ye Zaybadal,Zaybadal',Zaybadal’,Ḏaṟa-i-Zaybaḏal, Darah-ye Zaybadal

Darah-ye Zaybadal

Welcome to the Darah-ye Zaybadal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Zaybadal. See Darah-ye Zaybadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Zaybadal area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Zaybadal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93872/67.9666
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Zaybadal
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Zaybadal
Zaybadal (0.4 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (0.5 km) Deh Raẕā (0.7 km) Sar-e Mang (1.5 km) Deh Palang (2 km) Gird Deh (3 km) Dahan-e Jōkak (4.9 km) Anawah-ye Kalān (6.2 km) Anowah-ye Khurd (6.4 km) Dahan-e Shākh-e Takah (6.4 km) Amrūtak (6.4 km) Surkhak Bilandī (6.5 km) Dowra’īd (6.6 km) Lar-e Gārī (6.6 km) Sang-e Ţāwūs (6.7 km) Jōy-e Shādī (6.8 km) Shikārī (7 km) Kangūr (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Zaybadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Zaybadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Zaybadal, Afghanistan