-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Sapayd Abak

Map of Koh-e Sapayd Abak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Spiavak,Koh-e Sapayd Abak,Kohe Spiawak,Kohe Spīawak,Kuh-e Spidabak,Kōh-e Sapayd Ābak,Kūh-e Spīdābak, Kōh-e Sapayd Ābak

Koh-e Sapayd Abak

Welcome to the Koh-e Sapayd Abak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sapayd Ābak. See Koh-e Sapayd Abak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sapayd Ābak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Sapayd Abak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.91583/67.96639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:10
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Koh-e Sapayd Abak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Sapayd Abak

Online Dating

Koh-e Sapayd Abak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Sapayd Abak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Sapayd Abak, Afghanistan