-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Bist Chati

Map of Koh-e Bist Chati Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bistchati,Koh-e Bist Chati,Kohe Bistcati,Kohe Bīstčati,Kuh-e Bistchati,Kōh-e Bīst Chatī,Kūh-e Bīstchatī, Kōh-e Bīst Chatī

Koh-e Bist Chati

Welcome to the Koh-e Bist Chati google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bīst Chatī. See Koh-e Bist Chati photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bīst Chatī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bist Chati
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9225/67.84528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:06
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bist Chati
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bist Chati
Owpar (5.1 km) Dahan-e Owpar (7.1 km) Sōkhtah (7.4 km) Dū Shākh (8.1 km) Seh Dēwār (8.5 km) Kundah Sang (8.7 km) Kangūr (8.8 km) Sang-e Ţāwūs (10.1 km) Shēkh Raẕā (10.4 km) But-e Shāmāmah (10.4 km) But-e Salsāl (10.8 km) Dahan-e Maḏ (10.8 km) Dowra’īd (10.9 km) Zaybadal (11 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (11 km) Baydak (11 km) Kham-e Ganag (11.1 km) Gabari (11.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bist Chati Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bist Chati, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bist Chati, Afghanistan