-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar

Map of Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khodzhagar,Poshteh-ye Khvajeh Ghar,Poshteh-ye Khvājeh Ghār,Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar,Pushtah-ye Khwājah Ghār,Pusta-i-Khwaja Ghar,Pušta-i-Khwāja Ghār, Pushtah-ye Khwājah Ghār

Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Khwājah Ghār. See Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.88389/67.84028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:38
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:49
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar
Shēkh Raẕā (6.1 km) But-e Shāmāmah (6.1 km) But-e Salsāl (6.6 km) Baydak (7 km) Bāmyān (7 km) Taybutī (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (7.3 km) Gabari (7.3 km) Gorvana (7.5 km) Kham-e Ganag (7.6 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (7.6 km) Sayyidābād (7.8 km) Sar Āsyāb (8.1 km) Kakrak (8.2 km) Lālā Khēl (8.4 km) Faţmastī (8.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (8.5 km) Sumā Qōlī (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan