-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh

Map of Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Chakharbag,Poshtehha-ye Chaharbagh,Poshtehhā-ye Chahārbāgh,Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh,Pushtahhā-ye Chahār Bāgh,Pustaha-i-Caharbagh,Puštahā-i-Čahārbāgh, Pushtahhā-ye Chahār Bāgh

Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh

Welcome to the Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh google satellite map! This hills is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtahhā-ye Chahār Bāgh. See Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtahhā-ye Chahār Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.84556/67.9575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh
  •  
Places near Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh

Online Dating

Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtahha-ye Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan