-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Khak Badak

Map of Jar-e Khak Badak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khak Badak,Jar-e Khakbadak,Jar-e Khāk Bādak,Jar-e Khākbādak,Khakbadak, Jar-e Khāk Bādak

Jar-e Khak Badak

Welcome to the Jar-e Khak Badak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khāk Bādak. See Jar-e Khak Badak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khāk Bādak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Khak Badak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82194/67.96028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:39
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khak Badak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khak Badak
Tōpchī (1.4 km) Nāw Darāz (2.8 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (3.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (4.1 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (4.3 km) Pāy Mūrī (4.8 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (4.9 km) Faţmastī (6.2 km) Sēl Kash (6.3 km) Zērakī (6.3 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (6.9 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (7.1 km) Sumā Qōlī (7.4 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (7.5 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (8.2 km) Lālā Khēl (8.3 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (8.6 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khak Badak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khak Badak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khak Badak, Afghanistan