-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Khwajaghar,Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar,Darah-ye Khwājah Ghār,Darreh-ye Khvajehghar,Darreh-ye Khvajehghār,Khodzhagar,Ḏaṟa-i-Khwājaghār, Darah-ye Khwājah Ghār

Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar

Welcome to the Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Khwājah Ghār. See Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Khwājah Ghār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83444/67.83139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:28
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar

Online Dating

Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Khwajah Ghar, Afghanistan