-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalayi-Mulla,Qal`a-i-Mulla,Qal`ah-ye Mulla,Qal`eh-ye-Molla,Qal‘a-i-Mullā,Qal‘ah-ye Mullā,Qal‘eh-ye-Mollā, Qal‘ah-ye Mullā

Qal`ah-ye Mulla

Welcome to the Qal`ah-ye Mulla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qal‘ah-ye Mullā. See Qal`ah-ye Mulla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qal‘ah-ye Mullā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qal`ah-ye Mulla
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83583/67.785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:53
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Qal`ah-ye Mulla
  •  
Places near Qal`ah-ye Mulla
Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (0.2 km) Kham-e Ganag (0.8 km) Gabari (0.9 km) Baydak (1.6 km) Taybutī (2.2 km) But-e Salsāl (2.7 km) Sōghdar (2.7 km) Gorvana (3.1 km) Tarnāwah (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghamay (3.6 km) Tājik (3.8 km) But-e Shāmāmah (3.9 km) Shēray (3.9 km) Dasht-e Bursunah (4 km) Bāmyān (4.2 km) Sar Āsyāb (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dādar (4.3 km) Shēkh Raẕā (4.6 km)

Online Dating

Qal`ah-ye Mulla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qal`ah-ye Mulla, Afghanistan