-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran

Map of Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chekhil'dukhtaran,Chekhil’dukhtaran,Qol Ceheldukhtaran,Qol Čeheldukhtaran,Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran,Qole Ceheldukhtaran,Qole Čeheldukhtaran,Qowl-e Cheheldokhtaran,Qowl-e Cheheldokhtarān,Qōl-e Chehel Dukhtarān, Qōl-e Chehel Dukhtarān

Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran

Welcome to the Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qōl-e Chehel Dukhtarān. See Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qōl-e Chehel Dukhtarān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82361/67.85583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran
  •  
Places near Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran
Shahr-e Ghulghulah (0.9 km) Kakrak (1.7 km) Sayyidābād (1.7 km) Lālā Khēl (1.9 km) Shēkh Raẕā (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (2.3 km) Sumā Qōlī (2.4 km) Bāmyān (2.6 km) But-e Shāmāmah (2.7 km) Faţmastī (3.3 km) Sar Āsyāb (3.4 km) Ḩaīdarābād (3.9 km) Gorvana (3.9 km) But-e Salsāl (4 km) Sēl Kash (4 km) Shēray (4.5 km) Taybutī (4.6 km) Zērakī (4.9 km)

Online Dating

Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qol-e Chehel Dukhtaran, Afghanistan