-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khvajehchenarak,Jar-e Khvājehchenārak,Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak,Jar-e Khwājah Chinārak,Jare Khwajacenarak,Jare Khwājačenārak,Khodzhachinarak, Jar-e Khwājah Chinārak

Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak

Welcome to the Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khwājah Chinārak. See Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khwājah Chinārak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81861/67.90167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak
  •  
Places near Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak
Faţmastī (0.9 km) Sēl Kash (1.5 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (1.7 km) Sumā Qōlī (2 km) Zērakī (2.4 km) Lālā Khēl (2.9 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (3.6 km) Tōpchī (4.1 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (4.5 km) Kakrak (5.1 km) Nāw Darāz (5.4 km) Sayyidābād (5.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (5.8 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (6.2 km) Shēkh Raẕā (6.2 km) Ḩaīdarābād (6.4 km) Khawāl (6.7 km) Bāmyān (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khwajah Chinarak, Afghanistan