-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Kaftar Khanah

Map of Koh-e Kaftar Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kaftarkhana,Koh-e Kaftar Khanah,Kohe Kaftarkhana,Kohe Kaftaṟkhāna,Kuh-e Kaftarkhaneh,Kōh-e Kaftar Khānah,Kūh-e Kaftarkhāneh, Kōh-e Kaftar Khānah

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaftar Khanah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaftar Khānah. See Koh-e Kaftar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaftar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Kaftar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82583/67.91889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:47
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaftar Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaftar Khanah
Dahan-e Āhangarān (1.9 km) Faţmastī (2.5 km) Tōpchī (2.7 km) Sēl Kash (3.1 km) Zērakī (3.7 km) Sumā Qōlī (3.8 km) Nāw Darāz (4.6 km) Lālā Khēl (4.6 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (4.9 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (5.9 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (6.2 km) Kakrak (6.8 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (7.1 km) Sayyidābād (7.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (7.5 km) Shēkh Raẕā (7.7 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (7.7 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaftar Khanah, Afghanistan