-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Chahar Bagh

Map of Koh-e Chahar Bagh Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chahar Bagh,Kohe Caharbagh,Kohe Čahārbāgh,Kuh-e Chaharbagh,Kōh-e Chahār Bāgh,Kūh-e Chahārbāgh, Kōh-e Chahār Bāgh

Koh-e Chahar Bagh

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Bagh google satellite map! This slope(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Bāgh. See Koh-e Chahar Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: slope(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83556/67.96639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:58
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Bagh
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Bagh
Ţūţī Kushtah (2.6 km) Tōpchī (2.8 km) Nāw Darāz (4.4 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (4.7 km) Pāy Mūrī (5.4 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (5.5 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (6.5 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (7 km) Faţmastī (7 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (7 km) Sēl Kash (7.3 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (7.3 km) Zērakī (7.6 km) Kaf Shandāz (8.2 km) Sumā Qōlī (8.2 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (8.4 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (8.6 km) Lālā Khēl (9.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Bagh, Afghanistan