-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pushtah-ye Paymori

Map of Pushtah-ye Paymori Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Paymuri,Poshteh-ye Paymori,Poshteh-ye Pāymorī,Pushtah-ye Paymori,Pushtah-ye Pāymorī,Pusta-i-Paymori,Puštā-i-Pāymori, Pushtah-ye Pāymorī

Pushtah-ye Paymori

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Paymori google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Pāymorī. See Pushtah-ye Paymori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Pāymorī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pushtah-ye Paymori
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83306/67.99611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:32
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 18:38
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Paymori
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Paymori

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Paymori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Paymori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Paymori, Afghanistan