-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Qush Qol

Map of Qush Qol Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushkul',Kushkul’,Qoshqowl,Qush Qol,Qush Qōl,Qusqol,Qušqol, Qush Qōl

Qush Qol

Welcome to the Qush Qol google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qush Qōl. See Qush Qol photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qush Qōl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qush Qol
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81972/67.9575
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:30
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Qush Qol
  •  
Places near Qush Qol

Online Dating

Qush Qol Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qush Qol, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qush Qol, Afghanistan