-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Naw Daraz

Map of Naw Daraz Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Naudaraz,Naw Daraz,Nawdaraz,Nawderaz,Nawḏaṟaz,Nāw Darāz,Nāwderāz, Nāw Darāz

Naw Daraz

Welcome to the Naw Daraz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nāw Darāz. See Naw Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nāw Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Naw Daraz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79639/67.95472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Naw Daraz
  •  
Places near Naw Daraz

Online Dating

Naw Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Naw Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Naw Daraz, Afghanistan