-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Panj Pilan

Map of Darah-ye Panj Pilan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Panjpelan,Darah-ye Panj Pilan,Darah-ye Panj Pilān,Darreh-ye Panjpelan,Darreh-ye Panjpelān,Pandzhpilan,Ḏaṟa-i-Panjpelān, Darah-ye Panj Pilān

Darah-ye Panj Pilan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Panj Pilan google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Panj Pilān. See Darah-ye Panj Pilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Panj Pilān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Panj Pilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81639/67.94889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:12
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Panj Pilan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Panj Pilan
Tōpchī (0.2 km) Nāw Darāz (2.2 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (3.1 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (4.2 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (4.8 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (4.9 km) Sēl Kash (5.1 km) Zērakī (5.1 km) Faţmastī (5.2 km) Pāy Mūrī (5.5 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (5.9 km) Sumā Qōlī (6.3 km) Lālā Khēl (7.2 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (7.5 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (7.8 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (8.6 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (8.8 km) Sabz Āb (9.2 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Panj Pilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Panj Pilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Panj Pilan, Afghanistan