-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ziraki

Map of Ziraki Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zeraki,Ziraki,Zēṟaki,Zīrakī, Zīrakī

Ziraki

Welcome to the Ziraki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīrakī. See Ziraki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīrakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ziraki
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79667/67.89861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:04
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Ziraki
  •  
Places near Ziraki

Online Dating

Ziraki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziraki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziraki, Afghanistan