-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Soma Qoli

Map of Soma Qoli Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Soma Qoli,Somaqoli,Somā Qōlī,Somāqolī,Sumakuli, Somā Qōlī

Soma Qoli

Welcome to the Soma Qoli google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Somā Qōlī. See Soma Qoli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Somā Qōlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Soma Qoli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81472/67.87972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Soma Qoli
  •  
Places near Soma Qoli

Online Dating

Soma Qoli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Soma Qoli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Soma Qoli, Afghanistan