-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shahr-e Ghulgholah

Map of Shahr-e Ghulgholah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sahre Ghulghola,Shahr-e Gholgholeh,Shahr-e Ghulgholah,Shakhri-Gul'gula,Shakhri-Gul’gula,Šahre Ghulghola, Shahr-e Ghulgholah

Shahr-e Ghulgholah

Welcome to the Shahr-e Ghulgholah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shahr-e Ghulgholah. See Shahr-e Ghulgholah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shahr-e Ghulgholah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shahr-e Ghulgholah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81667/67.85167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:55
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Shahr-e Ghulgholah
  •  
Places near Shahr-e Ghulgholah

Online Dating

Shahr-e Ghulgholah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shahr-e Ghulgholah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shahr-e Ghulgholah, Afghanistan