-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Gabari

Map of Koh-e Gabari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gabari,Koh-e Gabari,Kohe Gabari,Kohe Gabaṟi,Kuh-e Gabari,Kōh-e Gabarī,Kūh-e Gabarī, Kōh-e Gabarī

Koh-e Gabari

Welcome to the Koh-e Gabari google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Gabarī. See Koh-e Gabari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Gabarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Gabari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.82139/67.78389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Gabari
  •  
Places near Koh-e Gabari

Online Dating

Koh-e Gabari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Gabari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Gabari, Afghanistan