-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Shayray

Map of Shayray Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Seray,Shayray,Sheray,Shiray,Shīray,Šēray, Shayray

Shayray

Welcome to the Shayray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shayray. See Shayray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shayray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shayray
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.8075/67.81
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Shayray
  •  
Places near Shayray
Shēray (0 km) Tarnāwah (0.6 km) Tājik (1.1 km) Sar Āsyāb (1.2 km) Gorvana (1.4 km) Dasht-e Bursunah (1.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghamay (2.1 km) Taybutī (2.1 km) Bāmyān (2.2 km) But-e Salsāl (2.4 km) Baydak (2.6 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (2.7 km) But-e Shāmāmah (2.9 km) Sayyidābād (2.9 km) Gabari (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dādar (3.2 km) Shēkh Raẕā (3.3 km) Ḩaīdarābād (3.3 km)

Online Dating

Shayray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shayray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shayray, Afghanistan