-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Sayl Kash

Map of Sayl Kash Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayl Kash,Sayl Kāsh,Sel'kash,Selkas,Sel’kash,Seylkash,Sēlkaš, Sayl Kāsh

Sayl Kash

Welcome to the Sayl Kash google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayl Kāsh. See Sayl Kash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayl Kāsh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sayl Kash
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80611/67.89472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Sayl Kash
  •  
Places near Sayl Kash
Sēl Kash (0.1 km) Zērakī (1.1 km) Sumā Qōlī (1.6 km) Faţmastī (1.7 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (2 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (2.2 km) Lālā Khēl (2.3 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (4 km) Kakrak (4.4 km) Tōpchī (4.9 km) Sayyidābād (5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (5 km) Ḩaīdarābād (5.2 km) Khawāl (5.3 km) Nāw Darāz (5.6 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (5.8 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (5.8 km) Shēkh Raẕā (6 km)

Online Dating

Sayl Kash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sayl Kash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayl Kash, Afghanistan