-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Bilandak

Map of Koh-e Bilandak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Bilandak,Koh-e Bilandak,Kohe Belandak,Kohe Belanḏak,Kuh-e Bolandak,Kōh-e Bilandak,Kūh-e Bolandak, Kōh-e Bilandak

Koh-e Bilandak

Welcome to the Koh-e Bilandak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Bilandak. See Koh-e Bilandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Bilandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Bilandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.79278/67.93222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:14
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Koh-e Bilandak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Bilandak
Nāw Darāz (2.1 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (2.2 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (2.3 km) Tōpchī (2.9 km) Zērakī (3.2 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (3.4 km) Sēl Kash (3.8 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (4.5 km) Faţmastī (4.8 km) Sumā Qōlī (5.4 km) Lālā Khēl (6 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (6.2 km) Pāy Mūrī (6.7 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (7.7 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (7.7 km) Khawāl (8 km) Kakrak (8.1 km) Ḩaīdarābād (8.4 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Bilandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Bilandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Bilandak, Afghanistan