-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Qalowr Jigah

Map of Koh-e Qalowr Jigah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kalaurdzhiga,Koh-e Qalowr Jigah,Kohe Qalawrjiga,Kohe Qalawṟjīga,Kuh-e Qalawrjigah,Kōh-e Qalowr Jīgah,Kūh-e Qalawrjīgah, Kōh-e Qalowr Jīgah

Koh-e Qalowr Jigah

Welcome to the Koh-e Qalowr Jigah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Qalowr Jīgah. See Koh-e Qalowr Jigah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Qalowr Jīgah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Qalowr Jigah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76361/67.99528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:01
  • Sunrise: 04:44
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Koh-e Qalowr Jigah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Qalowr Jigah

Online Dating

Koh-e Qalowr Jigah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Qalowr Jigah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Qalowr Jigah, Afghanistan