-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Siah Khartoghay

Map of Koh-e Siah Khartoghay Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Siakhkhartogay,Koh-e Siah Khartoghay,Kohe Syahkhartoghay,Kohe Syahkhāṟṯōghay,Kōh-e Sīāh Khārtōghāy,Siahkhartowghay,Sīāhkhārtowghay, Kōh-e Sīāh Khārtōghāy

Koh-e Siah Khartoghay

Welcome to the Koh-e Siah Khartoghay google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Sīāh Khārtōghāy. See Koh-e Siah Khartoghay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Sīāh Khārtōghāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Siah Khartoghay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.7575/67.92333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:35
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Koh-e Siah Khartoghay
  •  
Places near Koh-e Siah Khartoghay
Siyāh Khārţōghāy (1.1 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (3.3 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (4 km) Zērakī (5 km) Nāw Darāz (5.2 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (5.8 km) Sēl Kash (6 km) Sumārah-ye ‘Alī Aḩmad (6.6 km) Dukānī (6.6 km) Dum-e Dasht (6.8 km) Tōpchī (6.9 km) Sar-e Āhangarān (7.1 km) Garm Būlāq (7.5 km) Sumā Qōlī (7.5 km) Khawāl (7.5 km) Faţmastī (7.6 km) Lālā Khēl (7.8 km) Sabz Āb (7.9 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Siah Khartoghay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Siah Khartoghay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Siah Khartoghay, Afghanistan