-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Lala Khayl

Map of Koh-e Lala Khayl Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Lalakheyl',Gora Lalakheyl’,Koh-e Lala Khayl,Kohe Lalakhel,Kohe Lalākhēl,Kuh-e Lalakheyl,Kōh-e Lalā Khayl,Kūh-e Lālākheyl, Kōh-e Lalā Khayl

Koh-e Lala Khayl

Welcome to the Koh-e Lala Khayl google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lalā Khayl. See Koh-e Lala Khayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lalā Khayl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Lala Khayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77972/67.87139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:05
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lala Khayl
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lala Khayl

Online Dating

Koh-e Lala Khayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lala Khayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lala Khayl, Afghanistan