-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Mullayan

Map of Darah-ye Mullayan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Molayan,Darah-ye Mullayan,Darah-ye Mullāyān,Darreh-ye Mollayan,Darreh-ye Mollāyān,Mulayan,Ḏaṟa-i-Molāyān, Darah-ye Mullāyān

Darah-ye Mullayan

Welcome to the Darah-ye Mullayan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Mullāyān. See Darah-ye Mullayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Mullāyān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Mullayan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.81167/67.87167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:54
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Mullayan
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Mullayan
Lālā Khēl (0.1 km) Sumā Qōlī (0.8 km) Shahr-e Ghulghulah (1.8 km) Faţmastī (2.1 km) Sēl Kash (2.2 km) Kakrak (2.3 km) Sayyidābād (2.8 km) Zērakī (2.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ţālib (3 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (3.6 km) Ḩaīdarābād (3.6 km) Shēkh Raẕā (3.9 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (4.1 km) Bāmyān (4.2 km) Khawāl (4.2 km) But-e Shāmāmah (4.6 km) Sar Āsyāb (4.6 km) Gorvana (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Mullayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Mullayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Mullayan, Afghanistan