-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Ghundeyha-ye Dokani

Map of Ghundeyha-ye Dokani Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundeyha-ye Dokani,Ghundeyha-ye Dokkani,Ghundeyhā-ye Dōkānī,Ghundiha-i-Dokani,Ghunḏihā-i-Ḏōkāni,Ghūndeyhā-ye Dokkānī,Gora Dokani, Ghundeyhā-ye Dōkānī

Ghundeyha-ye Dokani

Welcome to the Ghundeyha-ye Dokani google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghundeyhā-ye Dōkānī. See Ghundeyha-ye Dokani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghundeyhā-ye Dōkānī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghundeyha-ye Dokani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75611/67.84361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:04
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Ghundeyha-ye Dokani
  •  
Places near Ghundeyha-ye Dokani
Dum-e Dasht (0.7 km) Surkh Tangī (1.8 km) Dukānī (1.8 km) Dashtak (2.3 km) Dōghābād (2.6 km) Khawāl (2.7 km) Wulan Kalān (2.9 km) Kundahhā (3.3 km) Chap Qōlak (3.6 km) Rashak (3.9 km) Ḩaīdarābād (3.9 km) Wurgāsh (4.3 km) Jowzārī (4.6 km) Yatīmak (4.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid ‘Abdullāh (4.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amak (5 km) Sumārah-ye ‘Alī Aḩmad (5.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mīānah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Ghundeyha-ye Dokani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghundeyha-ye Dokani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghundeyha-ye Dokani, Afghanistan