-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Surkh Tangi

Map of Surkh Tangi Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sorkh Tangi,Sorkh Tangī,Surkh Tangi,Surkh Tangī,Surkhtangi,Suṟkh Tangi, Surkh Tangī

Surkh Tangi

Welcome to the Surkh Tangi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Surkh Tangī. See Surkh Tangi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Surkh Tangī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Surkh Tangi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75222/67.82611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 05:47
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near Surkh Tangi
  •  
Places near Surkh Tangi

Online Dating

Surkh Tangi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Surkh Tangi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Surkh Tangi, Afghanistan