-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Dashteh `Esakhan

Map of Dashteh `Esakhan Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dashteh `Esakhan,Dashteh ‘Esákhān,Daste `Isakhan,Dašte ‘Isākhān, Dashteh ‘Esákhān

Dashteh `Esakhan

Welcome to the Dashteh `Esakhan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dashteh ‘Esákhān. See Dashteh `Esakhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dashteh ‘Esákhān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dashteh `Esakhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.80333/67.80861
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:38
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Dashteh `Esakhan
  •  
Places near Dashteh `Esakhan

Online Dating

Dashteh `Esakhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dashteh `Esakhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dashteh `Esakhan, Afghanistan