-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Doabi Bursonah

Map of Koh-e Doabi Bursonah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Duabi-Bursuna,Koh-e Doabi Bursonah,Kohe Doabi Bursona,Kohe Ḏoābī Buṟsona,Kuh-e Doabi Borsoneh,Kōh-e Dōābī Bursonah,Kūh-e Doābī Borsoneh, Kōh-e Dōābī Bursonah

Koh-e Doabi Bursonah

Welcome to the Koh-e Doabi Bursonah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dōābī Bursonah. See Koh-e Doabi Bursonah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dōābī Bursonah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Doabi Bursonah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78417/67.78472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:30
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Koh-e Doabi Bursonah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Doabi Bursonah
Duabi (1.2 km) Munarah (1.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dādar (1.7 km) Dasht-e Bursunah (2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghamay (2.1 km) Qāfilah Bāshī (2.2 km) Seh Qal‘ah (2.3 km) Deh-e Hazārah (2.4 km) Tājik (2.6 km) Chahār Deh (3 km) Siyāh Khāk (3 km) Kaţway (3 km) Tarnāwah (3.4 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid ‘Abdullāh (3.5 km) Shēray (3.5 km) Dumjōy (4 km) Qaryah-ye Kharābah (4.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Amak (4.2 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Doabi Bursonah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Doabi Bursonah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Doabi Bursonah, Afghanistan