-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Pozah-ye Gonbadak

Map of Pozah-ye Gonbadak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Gumbadak,Pozah-ye Gonbadak,Puza-i-Gumbadak,Puzeh-ye Gonbadak,Pōzah-ye Gonbadak,Pūza-i-Gumbaḏak,Pūzeh-ye Gonbadak, Pōzah-ye Gonbadak

Pozah-ye Gonbadak

Welcome to the Pozah-ye Gonbadak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pōzah-ye Gonbadak. See Pozah-ye Gonbadak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pōzah-ye Gonbadak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pozah-ye Gonbadak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.78278/67.80417
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:26
  • Sunrise: 06:35
  • Sunset: 17:48
Wiki articles near Pozah-ye Gonbadak
  •  
Places near Pozah-ye Gonbadak
Dasht-e Bursunah (2.1 km) Tājik (2.4 km) Duabi (2.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghamay (2.7 km) Shēray (2.8 km) Deh-e Hazārah (2.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dādar (3 km) Tarnāwah (3 km) Munarah (3.2 km) Dashtak (3.2 km) Ḩaīdarābād (3.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Sayyid ‘Abdullāh (3.5 km) Seh Qal‘ah (3.6 km) Sar Āsyāb (3.7 km) Khawāl (3.8 km) Qāfilah Bāshī (3.9 km) Kaţway (3.9 km) Surkh Tangī (3.9 km)

Online Dating

Pozah-ye Gonbadak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pozah-ye Gonbadak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pozah-ye Gonbadak, Afghanistan