Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Bam Saray

Map of Bam Saray Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bam Saray,Bamsaray,Bām Sarāy,Bāmsaray, Bām Sarāy

Bam Saray

Welcome to the Bam Saray google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bām Sarāy. See Bam Saray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bām Sarāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Bam Saray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:13
Wiki articles near Bam Saray
Places near Bam Saray

Online Dating

Bam Saray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Bam Saray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bam Saray, Afghanistan