-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Gabari

Map of Gabari Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gabari,Gabarī, Gabarī

Gabari

Welcome to the Gabari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gabarī. See Gabari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gabarī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Gabari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83083/67.79306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:32
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Gabari
  •  
Places near Gabari

Online Dating

Gabari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gabari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gabari, Afghanistan