-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Kuh-e Jangaljuy

Map of Kuh-e Jangaljuy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhangal'dzhoy,Gora Dzhangal’dzhoy,Kohe Jangaljoy,Kohe Jangaljōy,Kuh-e Jangaljuy,Kūh-e Jangaljūy, Kūh-e Jangaljūy

Kuh-e Jangaljuy

Welcome to the Kuh-e Jangaljuy google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūh-e Jangaljūy. See Kuh-e Jangaljuy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūh-e Jangaljūy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Kuh-e Jangaljuy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.75694/67.90028
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:07
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 16:51
Wiki articles near Kuh-e Jangaljuy
  •  
Places near Kuh-e Jangaljuy

Online Dating

Kuh-e Jangaljuy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kuh-e Jangaljuy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kuh-e Jangaljuy, Afghanistan