-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Darah-ye Qaid Khanah

Map of Darah-ye Qaid Khanah Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dara-i-Qaydkhana,Dara-i-Qaydkhāna,Darah-ye Qaid Khanah,Darah-ye Qaīd Khānah,Darreh-ye Qaydkhaneh,Darreh-ye Qaydkhāneh, Darah-ye Qaīd Khānah

Darah-ye Qaid Khanah

Welcome to the Darah-ye Qaid Khanah google satellite map! This stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Qaīd Khānah. See Darah-ye Qaid Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Qaīd Khānah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Darah-ye Qaid Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.76667/67.95472
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:14
  • Sunrise: 05:46
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Qaid Khanah
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Qaid Khanah
Qōl-e Tōpchī (1.4 km) Nāw Darāz (3.3 km) Siyāh Khārţōghāy (4.2 km) Sabz Āb (5.3 km) Tōpchī (5.6 km) Dahan-e Khushkak (5.7 km) Sumārah-ye Mullā Ḩusaīn (5.8 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (5.9 km) Pāy Mūrī (5.9 km) Zērakī (6.2 km) Sēl Kash (7.1 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (8.1 km) Jow Qōl (8.1 km) Faţmastī (8.3 km) Jandar Gul-e ‘Ulyā (8.4 km) Sumā Qōlī (8.7 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (8.8 km) Gunbad (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Qaid Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Qaid Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Qaid Khanah, Afghanistan