-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Khrebet Kokhgandak

Map of Khrebet Kokhgandak Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khrebet Kokhgandak, Khrebet Kokhgandak

Khrebet Kokhgandak

Welcome to the Khrebet Kokhgandak google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrebet Kokhgandak. See Khrebet Kokhgandak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrebet Kokhgandak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khrebet Kokhgandak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.9525/67.79361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:11
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Khrebet Kokhgandak
  •  
Places near Khrebet Kokhgandak
Kundah Sang (5.8 km) Seh Dēwār (6 km) Owpar (6.7 km) Sōkhtah (7.2 km) Dahan-e Owpar (8.4 km) Ghōrow-e Shāmadbēg (8.9 km) Darah-ye Gulistān (9.1 km) Dū Shākh (9.7 km) Ghōrow (9.9 km) Balūch (10.7 km) Kangūr (11 km) Qaţārsum (11.8 km) Sōghdar (12.4 km) Sang-e Ţāwūs (12.4 km) Rēgnow (12.5 km) Kham-e Ganag (12.6 km) Āq Rabāţ (12.7 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā (13 km)

Online Dating

Khrebet Kokhgandak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khrebet Kokhgandak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrebet Kokhgandak, Afghanistan