Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori

Map of Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Khoshkak-e Paymori,Jar-e Khoshkak-e Pāymorī,Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori,Jar-e Khushkak-e Pāymorī,Jare Khuskake Paymori,Jare Khuškake Pāymori,Khushkaki-Paymuri, Jar-e Khushkak-e Pāymorī

Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori

Welcome to the Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Khushkak-e Pāymorī. See Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Khushkak-e Pāymorī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:53
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori
Places near Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori
Dahan-e Khushkak (0.3 km) Pāy Mūrī (0.9 km) Jandar Gul-e Suflá (3 km) Ţūţī Kushtah (3.6 km) Nāw Darāz (4.2 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (4.5 km) Tōpchī (5 km) Qōl-e Tōpchī (5.6 km) ‘Irāq-e Suflá (5.8 km) ‘Irāq-e ‘Ulyā (5.9 km) Sabz Āb (6.3 km) Jandar Gul-e ‘Ulyā (6.7 km) Rāyas (7.4 km) Dahan-e Āhangarān (7.6 km) Kaf Shandāz (7.7 km) Jow Qōl (8.4 km) Zērakī (9.3 km) Sōkhtah (9.6 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Khushkak-e Paymori, Afghanistan