-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Domjoy

Map of Domjoy Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Domjoy,Domjuy,Domjōy,Domjūy,Dumdzhoy,Dumjoy,Ḏumjōy, Domjōy

Domjoy

Welcome to the Domjoy google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Domjōy. See Domjoy photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Domjōy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Domjoy
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.74944/67.77528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:27
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 16:50
Wiki articles near Domjoy
  •  
Places near Domjoy

Online Dating

Domjoy Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Domjoy, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Domjoy, Afghanistan