-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Bamian → Koh-e Khayrgalu

Map of Koh-e Khayrgalu Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khirgalu,Koh-e Khayrgalu,Kohe Khergalu,Kohe Kheṟgālu,Kuh-e Khirgalu,Kōh-e Khayrgālū,Kūh-e Khīrgālu, Kōh-e Khayrgālū

Koh-e Khayrgalu

Welcome to the Koh-e Khayrgalu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Bamian, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Khayrgālū. See Koh-e Khayrgalu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Khayrgālū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Koh-e Khayrgalu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Bamian
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.73611/67.87361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:16
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Khayrgalu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Khayrgalu

Online Dating

Koh-e Khayrgalu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Khayrgalu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Khayrgalu, Afghanistan